Jungschützen |
iZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kirchmair Manuel |
SG Absam |
95 |
95 |
92 |
97 |
95 |
94 |
568 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.und Bez.Meister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinlechner Joachim |
SG Absam |
97 |
95 |
98 |
100 |
97 |
100 |
587 |
27 |
2. |
Wirtenberger Christoph |
SG Absam |
94 |
95 |
96 |
96 |
95 |
92 |
568 |
16 |
3. |
Kirchmair Günter |
SG Absam |
90 |
95 |
93 |
92 |
92 |
91 |
553 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Plattner Kathrin |
SG Hall |
96 |
95 |
98 |
97 |
93 |
96 |
575 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren-w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Mair Hedwig |
Hall |
94 |
88 |
94 |
85 |
92 |
87 |
540 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren - 1m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.und Bez.Meister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dobrovz Kurt |
SG Absam |
94 |
94 |
91 |
97 |
97 |
97 |
570
|
21 |
2. |
Schafferer Manfred |
SG Absam |
96 |
95 |
96 |
95 |
92 |
96 |
570
|
15 |
3. |
Kager Kurt |
SG Absam |
95 |
92 |
94 |
93 |
95 |
95 |
564
|
17 |
4. |
Federspiel Stefan |
SG Absam |
93 |
90 |
91 |
91 |
88 |
96 |
549 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren - 2m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.und Bez.Meister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gufler Arno |
SG Hall |
97 |
96 |
98 |
94 |
97 |
92 |
574 |
20 |
2. |
Oberdanner Franz |
SG Hall |
94 |
94 |
94 |
96 |
93 |
97 |
568 |
14 |
3. |
Leschinger Gerhard |
SG Hall |
95 |
91 |
92 |
90 |
89 |
88 |
545 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3x20
Jungschützen |
iz |
|
|
lg |
st |
kn |
|
|
1. |
Kirchmair Manuel |
SG Absam |
190 |
179 |
180 |
549 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2x30 Senioren-1
m |
|
|
|
lg |
st |
|
|
|
1. |
Eller Walter |
IHG |
293 |
273 |
|
566 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 Schuß sitzend
Senioren-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. und Bez.Meister |
|
|
|
|
|
iZ |
|
Gainschnig Magdalena |
SG Hall |
93 |
94 |
92 |
279 |
5 |
2. |
Erler Engelbert |
IHG |
94 |
91 |
93 |
278 |
9 |
3. |
Seyer Rudolf |
SG Hötting |
92 |
90 |
89 |
271 |
4 |
4. |
Payr Johann |
HSV-SSMT |
84 |
87 |
89 |
260 |
3 |
5. |
Buemberger Heinz |
SG Hötting |
82 |
75 |
75 |
232 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Versehrte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
iZ |
1. |
Mayr Michael |
SG Absam |
93 |
96 |
86 |
275 |
8 |
2. |
Kratzer Harry |
SG Hötting |
84 |
95 |
88 |
267 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KK
50m - 30 aufgelegt Liegend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.und Bez.Meister |
|
|
|
|
|
iZ |
|
Steinlechner Erich |
SG Absam |
96 |
96 |
98 |
290 |
14 |
2. |
Ebster Petra |
SG Absam |
93 |
98 |
95 |
286 |
8 |
3. |
Weber Alois |
Igls/Vill |
95 |
94 |
96 |
285 |
11 |
4. |
Gruber Fritz |
SG Absam |
93 |
95 |
95 |
283 |
7 |
5. |
Prantner Walter |
SG Absam |
96 |
95 |
92 |
283 |
7 |
6. |
Federspiel Maria |
SG Absam |
95 |
94 |
94 |
283 |
4 |
7. |
Stöckholzer Mario |
Igls/Vill |
95 |
94 |
93 |
282 |
12 |
8. |
Wirtenberger Verena |
SG Absam |
94 |
94 |
93 |
281 |
9 |
9. |
Moser Walter |
SG Absam |
92 |
95 |
94 |
281 |
8 |
10. |
Wachter Franz |
Igls/Vill |
96 |
94 |
89 |
279 |
4 |
11. |
Troger Manfred |
SG Absam |
90 |
91 |
93 |
274 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KK 50m - 30
aufgelegt Sitzend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.und Bez.Meister |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ebster Rita |
SG Absam |
93 |
94 |
92 |
279 |
7 |
2. |
Suppersberger Walter |
Igls/Vill |
92 |
91 |
92 |
275 |
6 |
3. |
Schönfelder Gerhard |
SG Hall |
93 |
87 |
93 |
273 |
6 |
4. |
Schindl Robert |
SG Hall |
87 |
91 |
94 |
272 |
3 |
5. |
Schindl Agnes |
SG Hall |
86 |
91 |
90 |
267 |
3 |
||
|